6 Stereo Patch Leads Right Angle Jack Plugs to Straight Jack Plugs 60cm FL1560

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.50
Delivery from £5.50

6 STEREO Patch Leads / Cables with Right Angle - Straight Plugs - 60cm - FL1560

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.50
Delivery from £5.50

RARAION 6.35mm (1/4") Stereo Jack Plug to Right Angled Plug Leads, 60cm - 6 Pack

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.55
GBP 22.55 / Unit
Free Delivery
6 Stereo Patch Leads Right Angle Jack Plugs to Straight Jack Plugs 60cm FL1560

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Straight / Connection Split/Duplication: 1:1 / UPC: 8717748046062 / MPN: FL1560 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2285502230 / Brand: DAP / Type: Patch leads / EAN: 8717748046062 / GTIN: 8717748046062 / Model: FL1560 / Connector B: 6.35 mm (1/4 in) Jack Male / Connector A: 6.35 mm (1/4 in) Jack Male / Cable Length: 60cm / Features: Round Cable / Suited For: Instrument / Country of Origin: China
£14.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

kenable 6.35mm Stereo Jack Plug to Twin 6.35mm Mono Jack Plugs Splitter 0.5m
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adam Hall 3 Star Series 1.2m 6.3mm Jack Stereo to 6.3mm Jack Stereo Patch Cable Set
£10.20
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.90
60cm Stagg Stereo Angled Patch Cables (6 Pack)
£8.36
Compare 5 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Raraion - 6.35mm (1/4") Stereo Jack Plug To Plug Leads, 60Cm - 6 Pack
Delivery from £1.50
Stagg 18282 6 m 3 Pin 1x Female XLR/1x Stereo Jack Connector Patch Audio Cable
£6.57
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.90