6 Way Vintage Ceiling Lamp Chandelier Light Retro Industrial E27 Black Rustic

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

B.K.Licht Black 6xE27 Requires Bulb Ceiling Light B.K.Licht Black

3-5 working days
£42.50

B.k.licht Bulb Socket E27 Black 6 Lamp Ceiling Lamp

1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00

B.K.Licht Industrial Ceiling Light, Adjustable arms, E27 Socket, Semi-Flush Mount Ceiling Lamp for Living Room, Bedroom, Dining Room, Kitchen, 6 Bulbs not Included, Black Metal Retro Chandelier IP20

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.99
Free Delivery

B.K.Licht Industrial Ceiling Light, Adjustable arms, E27 Socket, Semi-Flush Mount Ceiling Lamp for Living Room, Bedroom, Dining Room, Kitchen, 6 Bulbs not Included, Black Metal Retro Chandelier IP20

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.76
Free Delivery

Similar products

6 Way Vintage Ceiling Lamp Chandelier Light Retro Industrial E27 Black Rustic
£39.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Black Ceiling Rose 120mm Metal Multi Outlet 6 Way Pendant Light Fitting Base Canopy Cover Plate for Vintage Industrial Lighting Fixtures Ideal for Home or Commercial Interiors with Accessories
£14.51
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bsmathom Area Rugs for Living Room 4x6 Non Slip Machine Washable Vintage Boho Throw Rugs Low Pile Indoor Entry Way Floor Carpet for Bedroom, Dining Room
£55.55
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.05
3/4" 6-Way Side Outlet Cross, Home TZH Cast Malleable Iron Pipe 6-Way Outlet Corner Fittings for Industrial vintage style DIY Project/Furniture/Shelving Decoration(10, 3/4")
£53.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £24.04
Banworks Guitar Vintage Super 5-Way Blade Switch 5 Position Pickup Selector Lever Switch with 6 Tips for Fender/Squier Stratocaster Strat ST Telecaster Tele Style Electric Guitar Pack of 2 JT/DWQ-07
£29.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
6 Way Vintage Ceiling Lamp Chandelier Light Retro Industrial E27 Black Rustic

Cheapest offer

IP protection class: IP20 / Power Source: Electric / Item Diameter: 54.3 cm / Light Direction: Upwards, Downwards / Material: Metal / Installation Area: Indoor / Number of Lights: 6 / Colour: Black / Application area: For indoor use only / Type: Spot Light / Control Style: Wall Switch / IP Rating: IP20 / Labels & Certifications: CE Marking / Item Height: 19.2 cm / Voltage: 230 V / Manufacturer: B.K.Licht / Style: Modern / Features: Adjustable / Room: Bedroom, Dining Room, Entryway, Foyer, Guestroom, Home Office/Study, Kitchen, Living Room, Lounge / Lighting Technology: LED
£39.99
ebay.co.uk