6 x 10 Palram - Canopia Harmony Greenhouse - Grey

Used Offers from

6 x 10 Palram - Canopia Harmony Greenhouse - Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£540.99
Free Delivery

6â x 10â Palram Canopia Harmony Walk In Grey Polycarbonate Greenhouse (1.85m x 3.06m)

5 - 7 Working Days
£544.99
Free Delivery

Palram - Canopia Palram Harmony 6x10ft Greenhouse - Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£553.99
Free Delivery

Palram Canopia Harmony Grey Polycarbonate 6 x 10ft Greenhouse - Wilko

2-4 working days
£615.00
Free Delivery

Palram - Canopia Harmony Grey 6X10 Greenhouse With Adjustable Vent

1-3 working days
£627.00
Free Delivery

Palram - Canopia Harmony Grey 6X10 Greenhouse With Adjustable Vent

1-3 working days
£627.00
Free Delivery

Garden Greenhouse Palram Canopia Harmony 6ft Grey - Sizes 6x4, 6x6, 6x8 & 6x10

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£691.71
Free Delivery

Palram Greenhouse Harmony 6 x 10, Polycarbonate, L306 x W185 x H208 cm - Grey Palram Grey

3-5 working days
£760.03

Similar products

Keter Darwin 6X4 Ft Grey Plastic 2 Door Shed With Floor
£410.00
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
10x6 Shire Sun Pent Shiplap Potting Shed - Door on Left-Hand Side of Gable - in shiplap tongue and groove
£1,164.00
Go to shop
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk
Free Delivery
PRIMEYARD 3x6m Pergola, louvered roof, pearl grey - (400119)
£2,745.00
Compare 2 prices
houseoftents.co.uk
6 x 10 Palram - Canopia Harmony Greenhouse - Grey

Cheapest offer

"The Palram - Canopia 6x10 Harmony Grey greenhouse is wise choice for hobby horticulturalists on a mission, with a spacious interior and some captivating features, which include:
£540.99
Unknown
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk