6' x 10' Palram Canopia Hybrid Walk In Grey Polycarbonate Greenhouse (1.85m x 3.06m)
Canopia by Palram Canopia Hybrid 6X10 Polycarbonate Greenhouse - Grey Structure
Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£558.85
Free Delivery
Garden Greenhouse Palram Canopia Hybrid (Sizes 6x4, 6x6, 6x8 & 6x10)
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£640.60
Free Delivery
2 Variants from £496.42
Palram Green Canopia Harmony Large Aluminium Apex Greenhouse with Polycarbonate Panels - 6 x 10ft
£600.00
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Canopia by Palram Canopia Hybrid 6X10 Polycarbonate Greenhouse - Silver Structure
£496.42
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Similar products
Parnells 25X10.00R12 Atv Tyre 255/65R12 Obor Vulture 6Ply Road Legal 67J 307Kg (Set Of 2)
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Geolandar X-AT G016 M+S POR 6-PR
£216.76
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Keter Manor Outdoor Plastic Garden Storage Shed, Grey, 6 x 4 ft
£430.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH Air Conditioner CL3000IU W 26 E, Split Indoor Unit, 292x729x200, 2.6 kW
£320.00
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £36.26