6 X 100Cm Artificial Hanging Trailing Philodendron Small Leaf Plant, Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£53.99
Delivery from £3.95

Leaf Philodendron Hanging Artificial Plant 100cm 6 Pack - Size: 100 x 30 x 20cm - Green - Wilko

2-4 working days
£55.00
Delivery from £5.99

Leaf Design Artificial Hanging Plants Multipack,100cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.97
Free Delivery

6 X 100Cm Artificial Hanging Trailing Philodendron Small Leaf Plant

1-3 working days
£57.97
Delivery from £6.00

Leaf 6 x 100cm Artificial Hanging Trailing Philodendron Small Plant in Green | Size: 6 x 100 cm Leaf Green 6 x 100 cm

3-5 working days
£57.99

Similar products

Outsunny 6+1 Burner Gas Bbq Grill Garden Barbecue With Wheels, Cabinet
£209.99
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Komfortec Set of 6 hand towels made from 100% cotton, 2 bath towels 70 x 140 cm and 4 hand towels 50 x 100 cm, terry cloth, soft, sand/beige
£37.80
6.3 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Orsina Hexa 3D Effect Light Silver Wall Mirror
£118.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Table Protector Transparent 200X100 Cm 1.6 Mm Pvc, Clear
£40.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Addi Circular Olivewood Needle 100cm x 6.0mm, 6mm
£15.18
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
6 X 100Cm Artificial Hanging Trailing Philodendron Small Leaf Plant, Green

Cheapest offer

Pack of 6 Realistic Philodendron cheese hanging plant. These can be combined with other plants for a larger display. No planter is included with this plant. Overall this measures 100cm x 30cm x 20cm as arranged in our photos. Stems and leaves are plastic. Features: Realistic Philodendron cheese hanging plant These can be combined with other plants for a larger display No planter is included with this plant Overall this measures 100cm x 30cm x 20cm as arranged in our photos Leaf Design UK product Specifications: Dimensions: H:100.0 x W:30.0 x D:20.0 cm Colour: Green Guarantee:1 year Material: No Pot - Bare Stem Model Number: 6X40281
£53.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk