6' x 14' Palram Canopia Hybrid Large Silver Polycarbonate Greenhouse (1.85m x 4.26m)

Cheapest Price
5 - 7 Working Days
£689.99
Free Delivery

Palram - Canopia Canopia by Palram Hybrid Greenhouse 6 x 14 - Silver, Silver

3 to 5 days
£695.99
Free Delivery

Palram Hybrid Silver 6 x 14ft Greenhouse - Palram Canopia - Wilko

2-4 working days
£712.00
Free Delivery

6 x 14 Palram - Canopia Hybrid Greenhouse - Silver

Unknown
£778.00
Free Delivery

Canopia by Palram Greenhouse Hybrid 6 X 14 - Polycarbonate - L426 X W185 X H208 Cm - Silver

1-3 working days
£780.90
Free Delivery

Palram Greenhouse Hybrid 6 x 14, Polycarbonate, L426 x W185 x H208 cm, Silver Palram Silver

3-5 working days
£909.79

Similar products

New Balance Women's Fresh Foam X 860 V14 Running Shoe, Arctic Grey/Sea Salt/Bleached Lime Glo, 6.5 X-Wide
£105.61
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.85
ASUSTEK - GAMING NOTEBOOK ASUS ROG Zephyrus G14 GA403UU-QS109X AMD Ryzen™ 9 8945HS Ordinateur portable 35,6 cm (14") 3K 32 Go LPDDR5x-SDRAM 1
£2,178.58
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
TOOLPORT PRO 6x14m Marquee / Party tent w. ground frame, PVC 750, white - (2633)
£1,161.00
Go to shop
houseoftents.co.uk
Palram - Canopia Canopia by Palram Hybrid Greenhouse 6 x 14 - Green, Green
£719.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
TOOLPORT PRO 6x14m Marquee / Party tent w. ground frame, PVC 800, white - (5376)
£1,791.00
Go to shop
houseoftents.co.uk
6' x 14' Palram Canopia Hybrid Large Silver Polycarbonate Greenhouse (1.85m x 4.26m)

Cheapest offer

Intelligently designed and brimming with high-specification features to help your plants prosper, the 6' x 14' Palram Canopia Hybrid Large Silver Polycarbonate Greenhouse (1.85m x 4.26m) is spacious, easy-to-assemble and built to last. A High-Spec Greenhouse Utilising the very latest Fine Shield Technologyâ¢, this 6 x 14 greenhouse is expertly constructed from 4mm twin-wall polycarbonate roof panels and 0.7mm crystal-clear polycarbonate side panels, supported by a rust-resistant aluminium frame and galvanised steel perimeter base. The light-diffusing roof panels promote an even temperature by increasing thermal insulation and reducing extreme sunlight exposure. Both roof and side panels are completely UV-protected and shatterproof, and together they allow 82% light transmission. This means your plants will enjoy optimum growing conditions, you will be protected from harmful UV rays, and the panels will neither discolour nor fade in the sun. Snow-load tested to 75kg/m² (15.4lbs/ft²),
5 - 7 Working Days
buyshedsdirect.co.uk