Mercia Traditional Tall Wall Greenhouse, Brown

6 x 3 Mercia Traditional Tall Wall Greenhouse

Mercia Traditional Tall Wall Greenhouse, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£479.99
Free Delivery

6ft x 3ft Traditional Tall Wall Greenhouse Wooden - Brown

3-5 working days
£577.49
Delivery from £3.95

6 x 3 Mercia Traditional Tall Wall Greenhouse

Unknown
£599.99
Free Delivery

Mercia Wooden 5.7 x 2.7ft Tall Wall Greenhouse - Size: 3 x 6ft - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£610.00
Free Delivery

Mercia 6X3 Greenhouse With Flap Vent

1-3 working days
£620.00
Free Delivery

Mercia 6X3 Greenhouse With Flap Vent

1-3 working days
£620.00
Free Delivery

Mercia 6x3 Feet Traditional Tall Wall Greenhouse - L86xW177.8xH193.2 cm in Light Brown Mercia Light Brown

3-5 working days
£917.28

Product information

At a glance

• Size: 6 x 3 feet for ample space
• Features: Hinged lid for ventilation access
• Material: Durable timber for longevity

Similar products

E3D V6 Nozzle X - 1,75 mm - 0,4 mm
Free Delivery
PRIMEYARD 3x6m Pergola, louvered roof, pearl grey - (400119)
£2,745.00
Compare 2 prices
houseoftents.co.uk
Mercia Traditional Tall Wall Greenhouse, Brown

Cheapest offer

#html-body [data-pb-style=BKH4CXM]{justify-content:flex-start;display:flex;flex-direction:column;background-position:left top;background-size:cover;background-repeat:no-repeat;background-attachment:scroll}#html-body [data-pb-style=BKH4CXM],#html-body [data-pb-style=MFX3IXB]{border-style:none;border-width:1px;border-radius:0;margin:0;padding:0}#html-body [data-pb-style=U8L6BRD]{justify-content:flex-start;display:flex;flex-direction:column;background-position:left top;background-size:cover;background-repeat:no-repeat;background-attachment:scroll;margin:0;padding:0}#html-body [data-pb-style=QJ17K4D]{margin:0;padding:0}#html-body [data-pb-style=NMRY2CC]{width:100%;border-width:1px;border-color:#cecece;display:inline-block}#html-body [data-pb-style=IQ8RVNN]{margin-bottom:5px;padding-bottom:5px}#html-body [data-pb-style=UG6RA5O]{background-position:left top;background-size:cover;background-repeat:no-repeat;background-attachment:scroll;align-self:stretch}#html-body [data-pb-style=TMLBV6C]{dis
£479.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk