6' x 4' Forest 4Life 25yr Guarantee Double Door Pent Summer House (1.98m x 1.4m)

Cheapest Total Price
Choose your Delivery Day
£499.99
Free Delivery

Forest Garden 6 x 4ft 4LIFE Double Door 5 Window Pent Summerhouse - Green - Wilko

2-4 working days
£509.00
Free Delivery

4LIFE Pent Summerhouse 6x4 - No Installation / Without Base

3-5 working days
£524.99
Delivery from £3.95

Forest Garden 4Life Pent Summerhouse 6X4 2 Door 5 Window, Brown

3 to 5 days
£528.99
Free Delivery

Forest 4Life Overlap Pent Summerhouse - 6 x 4ft

3 to 5 days
£560.00
Free Delivery

6 x 4 Forest 4Life Pent Summerhouse Pressure Treated - 25 Year Guarantee

Unknown
£607.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nexen Roadian AT 4x4 ( 205/70 R15 104/102T 6PR )
£76.60
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Geolandar X-AT G016 M+S POR 6-PR
£220.77
Go to shop
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
RoadX AT ( 225/70 R16 102/99R 6PR OWL )
£87.30
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
2x 235 45 19 MAXXIS VS6 | TOP C/A RATINGS | BRAND NEW TYRES | XL 99Y
£280.95
GBP 140.48 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bridgestone Turanza 6 ( 225/65 R17 102H Enliten )
£128.66
GBP 128.66 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
6' x 4' Forest 4Life 25yr Guarantee Double Door Pent Summer House (1.98m x 1.4m)

Cheapest offer

Forest 4Life Summerhouses are attractive, contemporary takes on classic summerhouse designs. Pressure treated and supplied with an extraordinary 25-year guarantee, they are the best overlap summerhouses the company has ever made. This particular model is the 6 x 4 Double Door Pent Summer House (1.98m x 1.4m), so provides an idyllic space in which you can relax and unwind in the garden. A Fully-Modular Summer House Beautifully built here, in Great Britain, this garden summerhouse features a fully-modular design. This means it's delivered in smaller sections of interchangeable panels, but you get more overall wood, so you'll find it much easier to assemble and far stronger than other wooden summerhouses. This fully-modular design also allows you a market-leading choice of door/ window placements, helping you customise the summerhouse to your exact requirements. Supported by a sturdy 28mm x 28mm frame, the 7mm overlap cladding allows for the natural movement of the wood over the changing
Choose your Delivery Day
buyshedsdirect.co.uk