6' x 4' Forest Beckwood 25yr Guarantee Shiplap Pressure Treated Windowless Apex Wooden Shed (1.88m x 1.34m)

Used Offers from £530.91

6' x 4' Forest Beckwood 25yr Guarantee Shiplap Pressure Treated Windowless Apex Wooden Shed (1.88m x 1.34m)

Cheapest Total Price
Choose your Delivery Day
£409.99
Free Delivery

Forest Beckwood Apex Shed - Single Door, Windowless - 4ft x 6ft

Supplier Direct
£426.35
Free Delivery

Forest Garden Beckwood Apex Shiplap Pressure Treated Windowless Shed - 4 x 6ft

1-3 working days
£495.00
Delivery from £4.00

Forest Garden Beckwood 4 x 6ft Single Door Shiplap Apex Shed - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£534.00
Free Delivery

6 x 4 Forest Beckwood Apex Shed Shiplap Windowless 25yr Guarantee

Unknown
£536.49
Free Delivery

Forest Garden Beckwood 4x6 Apex Shed - No Window, Brown

3 to 5 days
£536.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nexen Roadian AT 4x4 ( 205/70 R15 104/102T 6PR )
£77.40
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Geolandar X-AT G016 M+S POR 6-PR
£220.93
Go to shop
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
RoadX AT ( 225/70 R16 102/99R 6PR OWL )
£87.30
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
2x 235 45 19 MAXXIS VS6 | TOP C/A RATINGS | BRAND NEW TYRES | XL 99Y
£280.95
GBP 140.48 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bridgestone Turanza 6 ( 225/65 R17 102H Enliten )
£128.66
GBP 128.66 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
6' x 4' Forest Beckwood 25yr Guarantee Shiplap Pressure Treated Windowless Apex Wooden Shed (1.88m x 1.34m)

Cheapest offer

If you want to buy a Great British shed that offers more than just plain, old garden storage, choose a Forest Beckwood 25yr Guarantee Shiplap Pressure Treated Shed. A weather beating home for your tools, bicycle, fishing tackle and more, this particular model is the 6x4 Windowless Apex Shed (1.88m x 1.34m), and here's what makes it special... Modular Design, Pressure-Treated Wood and the Longest Guarantee on the Market Just the right size for a small outside area, this garden shed is expertly designed and built by Britain's leading manufacturer of wooden sheds. Pressure treated and supplied with an extraordinary 25-year anti-rot guarantee, which is the longest guarantee on the market, the wood will never need retreating against rot, sparing you the inconvenience of costly, time-consuming maintenance and providing you with an unbeatably durable shed. Featuring a complete modular design, this garden shed is delivered to you in smaller sections of interchangeable panels, so you'll find it
Choose your Delivery Day
buyshedsdirect.co.uk