6 x 4 Palram - Canopia Mythos Greenhouse - Green

6' x 4' Palram Canopia Mythos Small Green Polycarbonate Greenhouse (1.85m x 1.26m)

6 x 4 Palram - Canopia Mythos Greenhouse - Green

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£330.99
Free Delivery

6' x 4' Palram Canopia Mythos Small Green Polycarbonate Greenhouse (1.85m x 1.26m)

5 - 7 Working Days
£332.99
Free Delivery

Palram - Canopia Canopia by Palram Mythos Greenhouse Green - 6 x 4, Green

3 to 5 days
£338.99
Free Delivery

Palram Canopia Mythos Green Greenhouse - 6 x 4ft

1-3 working days
£357.00
Delivery from £4.00

Palram Canopia Mythos Green Aluminium 6 x 4ft Greenhouse - Size: 4 x 6ft - Wilko

2-4 working days
£369.00
Free Delivery

Palram - Canopia Mythos Green 6X4 Greenhouse

1-3 working days
£385.00
Free Delivery

Palram - Canopia Mythos Green 6X4 Greenhouse

1-3 working days
£385.00
Free Delivery

Palram Greenhouse Mythos 6 x 4, Polycarbonate - L126 x W185 x H208 cm - Green Palram Green

3-5 working days
£464.26

Product information

At a glance

• Compact size: Ideal for small outdoor spaces.
• Durable materials: Sturdy polycarbonate and aluminum frame.
• User-friendly: Easy access and simple assembly.

Similar products

RoadX AT ( 225/70 R16 102/99R 6PR OWL )
£87.30
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
2x 235 45 19 MAXXIS VS6 | TOP C/A RATINGS | BRAND NEW TYRES | XL 99Y
£280.95
GBP 140.48 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x 235 50 18 MAXXIS HP6 | TOP B/A RATINGS | BRAND NEW TYRES | XL 101Y
£233.95
GBP 116.98 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis VICTRA SPORT 6 SUV XL FP TL 255/50 R20 109Y passenger car Summer tyres Tyres ETP00456300
£144.76
Compare 2 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
2x 245 50 20 MAXXIS VS6 SUV | TOP C/A RATINGS | BRAND NEW TYRES | XL 105Y
£251.95
GBP 125.98 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
6 x 4 Palram - Canopia Mythos Greenhouse - Green

Cheapest offer

"The Palram - Canopia 6x4 Mythos Green greenhouse is a charming garden building with a small footprint, and offers incredible value at its price range. But despite the appealing price tag, the Mythos has a range of features that any gardener new to the world of greenhouses will not want to overlook:
£330.99
Unknown
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk