Palram Canopia Skylight Plastic Tan Garden Shed - 6 x 5ft

6 x 5 Palram - Canopia Skylight Plastic Apex Shed - Tan

Palram Canopia Skylight Plastic Tan Garden Shed - 6 x 5ft

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£400.00
Free Delivery

Palram Canopia SkyLight 6 x 5ft Double Door Tan Shed - Size: 5 x 6ft - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£406.00
Free Delivery

Palram - Canopia Skylight 6X5 Ft Apex Tan Plastic 2 Door Shed With Floor (Windowless)

1-3 working days
£435.00
Free Delivery

6 x 5 Palram - Canopia Skylight Plastic Apex Shed - Tan

Unknown
£484.00
Free Delivery

Palram - Canopia Canopia by Palram SkyLight Shed 6 x 5 - Tan, Cream

3 to 5 days
£497.99
Free Delivery

Palram Canopia Skylight Plastic Apex Shed - 6 x 5ft

1-3 working days
£560.00
Delivery from £4.00

Palram - Canopia Skylight 6X5 Ft Apex Tan Plastic 2 Door Shed With Floor

1-3 working days
£561.00
Free Delivery

Palram Skylight Shed 6 x 5 Tan - Polycarbonate - L154 x W185 x H217 cm in Beige Palram Beige

3-5 working days
£679.54

Product information

At a glance

• Spacious 2.8 m² design for versatile outdoor use
• Durable, weather-resistant materials for long-lasting protection
• Quick assembly with minimal upkeep required

Similar products

Outsunny Garden Shed 6'x4.5' Plastic Tool Storage House w/ Lockable Double Doors, Grey
£285.00
Compare 9 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £29.99
2x 225 60 17 MAXXIS HP6 | TOP C/A RATINGS | BRAND NEW TYRES | 99V
£214.95
GBP 107.48 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
All Weather Tyre 30/9.5 R15 Hankook 104S 6PR RF12 DYNAPRO AT2 X M+S RPB
£138.10
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TOOLPORT 5x10m 2.6m Sides Storage Tent / Shelter w. ground frame, PVC 800, grey with statics package (concrete anchors) - (49871)
£2,175.00
Go to shop
houseoftents.co.uk
Summer Tyre 31/10.5 R15C Kumho 109Q 6PR MT-51 M+S
£120.10
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Palram Canopia Skylight Plastic Tan Garden Shed - 6 x 5ft

Cheapest offer

The SkyLight Shed is perfect for storing, organising, and protecting your outdoor life. Made with Canopia's virtually unbreakable polycarbonate and reinforced aluminium frame, the SkyLight Shed will provide years of maintenance-free protection. At first, you may wonder about the flexibility and thickness of the polycarbonate panels, but rest assured that once assembled, the shed will be rigid and durable. Aluminium Frame: The highly durable, maintenance-free frame provides added strength, stability, and resistance to the elements. The frame is strong enough to hold the weight of added shelves, racks, and hangers, all available for purchase separately. Year-Round Weather Resistance: Withstands winds up to 56 mph & snow load up to 15.4 lbs. /sq2. Polycarbonate Panels: Virtually unbreakable, high impact, 100% UV protected. Shingles-like roof panels transmit 10% sunlight while staying opaque from the outside. Shed Material: plastic. Hinged doors . Construction type: overlap. H208, W17
£400.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk