Palram Canopia Harmony Grey Greenhouse - 6 x 8ft

6 x 8 Palram - Canopia Harmony Greenhouse - Grey

Used Offers from

Palram Canopia Harmony Grey Greenhouse - 6 x 8ft

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£450.50
Free Delivery

6 x 8 Palram - Canopia Harmony Greenhouse - Grey

Unknown
£483.99
Free Delivery

6â x 8â Palram Canopia Harmony Walk In Grey Polycarbonate Greenhouse (1.85m x 2.47m)

5 - 7 Working Days
£486.99
Free Delivery

Palram - Canopia Palram Harmony 6x8ft Greenhouse - Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£494.99
Free Delivery

Palram Canopia Harmony Grey Polycarbonate 6 x 8ft Greenhouse - Wilko

2-4 working days
£539.00
Free Delivery

CANOPIA Harmony Grey Aluminium Greenhouse (6x8), Polycarbonate walls with Fine Shield Technology

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£559.00
Free Delivery

CANOPIA Harmony Grey Aluminium Greenhouse (6x8), Polycarbonate walls with Fine Shield Technology

In stock
£559.00
Free Delivery

Canopia By Palram Harmony 6X8- Grey Grey

Check retailer for delivery time
£560.00
Delivery from £34.99

Palram - Canopia Harmony Grey 6X8 Greenhouse With Adjustable Vent

1-3 working days
£561.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Shire Pent 8x6 12mm interlock Clad wooden Shed
£549.00
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Keter Manor Plastic shed
£599.00
Compare 7 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
8x8 Biohort AvantGarde A6 Metal Shed - Double Door - Metallic Dark Grey
£2,459.00
Go to shop
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 6x8ft Walk-In Polycarbonate Greenhouse Plant Grow Galvanized Aluminium, Grey
£269.00
Compare 14 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £29.99
Mercia 8x6ft Overlap Apex Shed
£410.00
Compare 8 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Palram Canopia Harmony Grey Greenhouse - 6 x 8ft

Cheapest offer

This Canopia Harmony greenhouse helps you grow plants with proper light, temperature control and protection from UV rays. It's made from an aluminium frame with clear polycarbonate wall panels that let over 90% of light through. The rust-resistant galvanised steel base provides stability and keeps the structure aligned. A vent window regulates temperature and humidity inside so your plants stay healthy. The polycarbonate roof panels insulate plants during winter and provide shade in summer. Integral rain gutters collect water for your garden. The hinged door gives easy access to tend your plants. Assembly takes two people with no special skills needed. You'll have a bright, well-ventilated space that supports your plants through every season. Aluminium frame and comes with polycarbonate. Polycarbonate roof panels to aid insulation during winter and provide shade during summer. Polycarbonate wall panels. Integral rain gutters for water collection. Base size W185, D246cm / W6ft
£450.50
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk