6 x 8 Palram - Canopia Mythos Greenhouse - Grey

Used Offers from

6 x 8 Palram - Canopia Mythos Greenhouse - Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£420.99
Free Delivery

6' x 8' Palram Canopia Mythos Grey Greenhouse (1.85m x 2.47m)

5 - 7 Working Days
£423.99
Free Delivery

Palram - Canopia Canopia by Palram Mythos Greenhouse Grey - 6 x 8, Grey

3 to 5 days
£430.99
Free Delivery

Canopia by Palram Greenhouse Mythos 6 X 8 - Polycarbonate - L247 X W185 X H208 Cm - Grey

1-3 working days
£446.82
Free Delivery

Palram Canopia Mythos Grey Polycarbonate 6 x 8ft Greenhouse - Wilko

2-4 working days
£465.00
Free Delivery

Garden Greenhouse Canopia Mythos in Grey or Silver (Sizes 6x4, 6x6, 6x8 & 6x10)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£535.96
Free Delivery

Palram Greenhouse Mythos 6 x 8 - Polycarbonate - L247 x W185 x H208 cm - Grey Palram Grey

3-5 working days
£591.55

Similar products

Shire Pent 8x6 12mm interlock Clad wooden Shed
£549.00
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Keter Manor Plastic shed
£599.00
Compare 7 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
8x8 Biohort AvantGarde A6 Metal Shed - Double Door - Metallic Dark Grey
£2,459.00
Go to shop
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 6x8ft Walk-In Polycarbonate Greenhouse Plant Grow Galvanized Aluminium, Grey
£269.00
Compare 14 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £29.99
Mercia 8x6ft Overlap Apex Shed
£410.00
Compare 8 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
6 x 8 Palram - Canopia Mythos Greenhouse - Grey

Cheapest offer

"The Palram - Canopia 6x8 Mythos Grey greenhouse has an aura of the contemporary about it, thanks to the refined grey colour of the durable powder-coated finish applied to its strong aluminium frame. Enjoy a prudent choice of high quality materials in this hobbyist garden greenhouse. Key features include:
£420.99
Unknown
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk