6 x 8 Palram - Canopia Mythos Greenhouse - Silver

Used Offers from

6 x 8 Palram - Canopia Mythos Greenhouse - Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£359.99
Free Delivery

6'x8' Palram Canopia Mythos Walk In Silver Polycarbonate Greenhouse (1.8x2.4m)

5 - 7 Working Days
£361.99
Free Delivery

Palram - Canopia Canopia by Palram Mythos Greenhouse 6 x 8 - Silver, Silver

3 to 5 days
£368.99
Free Delivery

Palram Canopia Mythos Silver Greenhouse - 6 x 8ft

1-3 working days
£388.00
Delivery from £4.00

Palram Mythos Silver Aluminium 6 x 8ft Greenhouse - Palram Canopia - Wilko

2-4 working days
£409.00
Free Delivery

Palram - Canopia Mythos Silver 6X8 Greenhouse

1-3 working days
£418.00
Free Delivery

Palram Mythos 6X8- Silver One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£420.00
Delivery from £34.99

Palram Greenhouse Mythos 6 x 8, Polycarbonate, L247 x W185 x H208 cm - Silver Palram Silver

3-5 working days
£505.44

Product information

At a glance

• Sturdy construction: High-quality, impact-resistant materials.
• Easy access: Convenient sliding entrance for supplies.
• Optimized airflow: Adjustable vents for healthy growth.

Similar products

Keter Manor Plastic shed
£599.00
Compare 7 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Shire Pent 8x6 12mm interlock Clad wooden Shed
£549.00
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
8x8 Biohort AvantGarde A6 Metal Shed - Double Door - Metallic Dark Grey
£2,459.00
Go to shop
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 6x8ft Walk-In Polycarbonate Greenhouse Plant Grow Galvanized Aluminium, Grey
£269.00
Compare 13 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £29.99
Mercia 8x6ft Overlap Apex Shed
£410.00
Compare 8 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
6 x 8 Palram - Canopia Mythos Greenhouse - Silver

Cheapest offer

"The Palram - Canopia 6x8 Mythos Silver is a reliable greenhouse with frosted polycarbonate glazing. Its size makes it the perfect way for a hobby gardener to use a neglected corner of their garden for growing projects. Our favourite features of the Mythos include:
£359.99
Unknown
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk