Kilner Preserve Jar - 250ml (Pack 6)

6 x Kilner Round Screw Top Storage Jar in Clear, Size 250ml, Glass | Charlies

Kilner Preserve Jar - 250ml (Pack 6)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.99
59.96 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Kilner Preserve Jar - 250ml (Pack 6)

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

Kilner Tray of 6 0.25 Litre Preserve Jars

3-5 days
£22.81
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kilner 0025.017 Set of 6 Kids Jars 190ml, Glass
Delivery from £4.49
Kilner 1L Clip Top Bottle - Size: 30.6 x 7.5 x 7.5cm - Clear - Wilko
£3.74
Compare 13 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Kilner Clip Top Jar - Square 2L
£45.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kilner Preserve Glass Jar 1 Litre Clip-Top Round Airtight Storage
£27.98
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
6 x Kilner Round Airtight Clip Top Clear Glass Food Storage Jar 1.5
£35.76
GBP 23.84 / L
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kilner Preserve Jar - 250ml (Pack 6)

Cheapest offer

Made to last. Robust and durable for everyday use
£14.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk