OSRAM Led Superstar Classic A25 Dimmable Led Lamp for E27 Base, Pear Shape, Gl Fr, 250 Lumens, Warm White (2700K), Replacement for Conventional 25W Light Bulbs, 1-Pack

6 X Osram LED Filament Pear Shape A60 2,2W=25W E27 Mat Warm White 2700K Dimmer [EEK: E]

OSRAM Led Superstar Classic A25 Dimmable Led Lamp for E27 Base, Pear Shape, Gl Fr, 250 Lumens, Warm White (2700K), Replacement for Conventional 25W Light Bulbs, 1-Pack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£1.98
Delivery from £11.01

OSRAM Led Superstar Classic A25 Dimmable Led Lamp for E27 Base, Pear Shape, Gl Fr, 250 Lumens, Warm White (2700K), Replacement for Conventional 25W Light Bulbs, 1-Pack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.76
Delivery from £4.49

10 X Osram LED Filament Bulb Shape 2.8W = 25W E27 Matt Warm White 2700K Dimmable

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.25
Delivery from £13.73
OSRAM Led Superstar Classic A25 Dimmable Led Lamp for E27 Base, Pear Shape, Gl Fr, 250 Lumens, Warm White (2700K), Replacement for Conventional 25W Light Bulbs, 1-Pack

Cheapest offer

Dimmable Led Lamps, Classic Piston Shape; Product Properties, Professional Led Lamps For Mains Voltage; Dimmable (At Many Standard Dimmers, See Also ; Aviation Angle, Up To 360 °; Lifespan, Up To 15,000 H; Glass Lamp; Good Light Quality; Color Rendering Index R 80; Constant Color Place; Product Advantages, Lamps With Innovative Led Filament Technology; Very Low Energy Consumption; No Uv And Ir-Related Shares In The Beam Of Light; Immediately 100 Percent Light, No Warm -Up Time; Easy Replacement Of Standard Light Lamps; Lower Heat Development (Compared To The Standard Reference Product); Design, Dimensions, Light Flow Comparable To A Halogen Lamp; Areas Of Application, Ideal For Decorative Pleasant Light; Led Lamp With Very Good Light Quality And Warm White Light Color; The Led Lamp Immediately Generates 100 Percent Light Without Warm-Up Time Very Robust; Thanks To The Advanced Led Technology, The Product Is Very Resistant To Bumps And Vibrations Long Service Life; the Led Lamp Convinces With A Long Service Life Of Up To 15,000 Hours And Is Therefore Particularly Energy-Efficient Long Service Life; The Led Lamp Convinces With A Long Service Life Of Up To 15,000 Hours And Is Therefore Particularly Energy-Efficient
£1.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Osram Starlite 64427 S 20 Watt 12 Volt GY6.35
Free Delivery
OSRAM LED bulb reflector GU10 6.9W 120° 830 clear
£4.90
Compare 3 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
License plate bulb Socket Bulb BX8.4d 2351MFX6 OSRAM
£12.46
1.25 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Osram Halogen Capsule HLX 64251 Lamp - 6V 20W PG22
£30.99
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Osram 2352MFX6 Original Lamps for Printed Board Circuits, 12 V, 2 W, Set of 10, Yellow
£13.99
1.4 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49