6 X Tork Antimicrobial Hand Washing Liquid Soap - 424709

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£137.23
Free Delivery

Tork Antimicrobial Liquid SOAP1000ML

3 working days
£176.03
Free Delivery

Tork Antimicrobial Hand Washing Liquid Soap (Pack of 6) 424709

1-3 working days
£213.11
Free Delivery
6 X Tork Antimicrobial Hand Washing Liquid Soap - 424709

Cheapest offer

Tork Antimicrobial Hand Washing Liquid Soap (Pack of 6) 424709. Help to protect guests - this liquid soap conforms with EN1499 and EN14476 and is effective against all enveloped viruses. Contains a 100% plant-based active ingredient.
£137.23
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Tork Reflex M4 Centrefeed Wiping Paper 1-Ply 114m (Pack of 6) 473412
£79.41
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £35.82
Tork Antimicrobial Foam Soap (1 x 6)
£102.24
Compare 6 prices
allianceonline.co.uk
Tork Matic Paper Hand Towel Roll Natural H1, Advanced, Tear-Resistant, 2-Ply, 6 x 150m, 290099
£105.03
2.33 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tork Non Perfumed Spray Soap 1Ltr (1 x 6)
£64.99
GBP 10.83 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tork Extra Hygiene Bactericidal Liquid Soap 1000ml (1 x 6)
£72.41
Compare 4 prices
allianceonline.co.uk