Amtech - 600 x 120mm Paint Mixer, Heavy-Duty Mixer for Thick Paints and Compounds

600 x 120mm Paint Mixer - paint mixer chrome stirring mixing paddle new 600mm plasterer dril attachment

Amtech - 600 x 120mm Paint Mixer, Heavy-Duty Mixer for Thick Paints and Compounds

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.50
Free Delivery

Amtech - 600 x 120mm Paint Mixer, Heavy-Duty Mixer for Thick Paints and Compounds

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.50
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech S3975 600mm X 120mm Paint Mixer

1-3 working days
£8.59
Delivery from £6.00

Amtech - 600 x 120mm Paint Mixer, Heavy-Duty Mixer for Thick Paints and Compounds

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Amtech - 600 x 120mm Paint Mixer, Heavy-Duty Mixer for Thick Paints and Compounds

In stock
£9.87
Free Delivery

Amtech - 600 x 120mm Paint Mixer, Heavy-Duty Mixer for Thick Paints and Compounds

In stock
£11.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Geberit Bathroom Shelf Renova Plan 600x60x120mm White 299160600
£169.60
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Clamp 600 x120mm 30x8 Vise Clamp Gluing Clamp TOP
£34.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.13
Geberit Bathroom Shelf Renova Plan 600x60x120mm White 299160000
£161.28
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Kensington Smartfit Extra Wide Extra Wide Monitor Stand 260 x 600 x 120 mm Black
£38.27
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech - 600 x 120mm Paint Mixer, Heavy-Duty Mixer for Thick Paints and Compounds

Cheapest offer

HEAVY DUTY BUILD: Robust stirrer head and chrome-plated 10mm hex shaft for longevity. FAST, EVEN MIXING: Quickly blends paint, adhesives and grout to a consistent finish. DRILL COMPATIBLE: Fits most power drills to save effort versus manual stirring. LONG REACH: 600mm length helps mix deeper containers with better control. CLEANER WORK: Efficient mixing reduces lumps and helps minimise splashes., Manufacturer: DK Tools LTD
£8.50
amazon.co.uk