60cm Black Glass Gas Hob by Fisher & Paykel CG603DNGGB4

Used Offers from

60cm Black Glass Gas Hob by Fisher & Paykel CG603DNGGB4

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working
£865.00
Free Delivery

Fisher + Paykel CG603DNGGB4 Black Gas Hob

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Days
£865.00
Free Delivery

Fisher & Paykel CG603DNGGB4 3 Burner Gas Hob, Black, 82039

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£865.00
Free Delivery

Fisher and Paykel CG603DNGGB4 Series 9 60cm 3 Burner Gas Hob Black Glass

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£865.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Klarstein Velaire 60cm 74L Built-in Oven Black
£468.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Mirror Black oak 50 x 12 x 60 cm Glass and Engineered Wood
£25.07
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
60cm Black Glass Gas Hob by Fisher & Paykel CG603DNGGB4

Cheapest offer

The Fisher And Paykel CG603DNGGB4 60cm Black Glass Gas Hob is a sleek and modern addition to any kitchen. Its black glass surface not only looks stylish, but is also easy to clean and maintain. This gas hob features four burners, including a high-powered wok burner for quick and efficient cooking. Key features of the Fisher And Paykel CG603DNGGB4 gas hob include: Black glass surface for a modern look Four burners including a high-powered wok burner Easy to clean and maintain Flame failure safety device for added peace of mind Electronic ignition for quick and easy start-up
£865.00
3-5 working
tvatech.co.uk