60cm ENAMELLED PAELLA PAN TRADITIONAL SPANISH PROFESSIONAL / CATERING

60cm ENAMELLED PAELLA PAN PROFESSIONAL / CATERING + SPOON + SAFFRON MIX GIFT

60cm ENAMELLED PAELLA PAN TRADITIONAL SPANISH PROFESSIONAL / CATERING

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.99
GBP 51.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

60cm ENAMELLED PAELLA PAN HOME & PROFESSIONAL +50 X 12 CM STAINLESS STEEL SPOON

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.99
GBP 61.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vaello Campos La Valenciana 60cm Enamelled Steel Paella Pan
£51.99
GBP 51.99 / n/a
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaello Campos Catering Paella Kit - 60cm Gas Burner, 90cm Enamelled Pan & Reinforced Tripod
£289.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Camp&fire Paella Pan Cooking Set, 60Cm (20 Servings) With Gas Burner, Tripod Stand, Enamelled Pan, Windshield, Hose & Regulator.
£119.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vaello Campos Catering Paella Kit - 60cm Gas Burner, 80cm Enamelled Steel Pan & Reinforced Tripod
£254.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Camp&Fire Paella Cooking Set | 60cm (20 Servings) XL Enamelled Steel Paella Pan with Dual Gas Burner, Foldable Tripod Stand, Windshield, Hose, Regulator and Outdoor Cover Full Paella Set.
£139.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
60cm ENAMELLED PAELLA PAN TRADITIONAL SPANISH PROFESSIONAL / CATERING

Cheapest offer

Shape: Round / Item Diameter: 60cm / Type of Oven: Electric / UPC: 8412595202608 / Material: Enameled Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1212722323 / Item Length: 80cm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Black / Brand: GARCIMA S.L. / Hob Type Compatibility: Gas / Type: Paella Pan / EAN: 8412595202608 / GTIN: 8412595202608 / Unit Type: Unit / Capacity: 19 Portions / Item Height: 19 personas 60 cm / Style: Mediterranean / Features: Easy Clean / Country/Region of Manufacture: Spain / Unit Quantity: 1 / Surface Coating: enamell / Room: Any Room / Item Weight: 9.52 pounds / Item Width: 60cm
£51.99
ebay.co.uk