60Cm Misty White Faux Wood Venetian With Strings 120Cm Drop

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£44.40
Delivery from £6.00

Fine Grain Faux Wood Venetian Blinds with Strings - Misty White / 60cm

3-5 working days
£44.87
Delivery from £3.95

NewEdgeBlinds Misty White Faux Wood Fine Grain Venetian Blinds with Strings - 60cm

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£46.39
Free Delivery

Misty White 50mm Faux Wood Venetian Blinds Fine Grained With Strings 120cm Drop 60cm Wide

In stock
£47.07
47070.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

New Edge Blinds Fine Grain Blinds With Strings 60cm Misty White, Yellow

3 to 5 days
£55.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

FloristryWarehouse Dried Bunch Dyed Natural Silver Birch Branches 60cm/24 Inches Misty White
£5.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
3 Pcs Abstract Mountain Lakes Framed Canvas Wall Art Set, Neutral Nature Landscape Wall Decor Misty Blue White Scenery Wall Painting Art Prints Pictures for Living Room Bedroom Office 40X60cmX3 Pcs
£59.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smooth Finish Faux Wood Venetian Blinds with Strings 120cm Drop - Misty White / 60cm
£44.87
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
MLSOWM Forest Path Door Mat Washable Sage Green Welcome Mats 40 x 60 cm Low Pile Non Slip Doormats Misty Forest Small Carpet for Entrance Bedroom Dining Room Bedside
£14.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.35
60Cm Misty White Faux Wood Venetian With Strings 120Cm Drop

Cheapest offer

Faux Wood Venetian Blinds are the perfect way to enhance your windows. These Blinds are able to capture the essence of real wooden blinds and provide the same tough resilience and durability that Real Wood Blinds boast whilst maintaining the affordability that Real Wood lacks. Faux Wood Blinds freshen the environment that they are placed within.
£44.40
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)