Samuel Alexander Blue 8 Piece EVA Foam Floor Protective Tiles / Mats 60x60cm Each - Set Covers 2.88 sqm (31 sq ft)

60cm x 60cm 8 Piece Eva Foam Protective Tile Floor Mats in Blue

Samuel Alexander Blue 8 Piece EVA Foam Floor Protective Tiles / Mats 60x60cm Each - Set Covers 2.88 sqm (31 sq ft)

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£13.94
Free Delivery

Samuel Alexander Blue 8 Piece Eva Foam Floor Protective Tiles / Mats 60X60Cm Each Set For Gyms, Kitchens, Garages, Camping, Kids Play Matting, Flooring Mats Set Covers 2.88 Sqm (31 Sq Ft), Blue

3 to 5 days
£13.99
Delivery from £3.95

60cm x 60cm 8 Piece Eva Foam Protective Tile Floor Mats in Blue

3-5 days
£14.95
Free Delivery

Samuel Alexander Blue 8 Piece Eva Foam Floor Protective Tiles, Mats 60X60Cm Each

1-3 working days
£15.49
Delivery from £6.00

Samuel Alexander 60cm x 60cm 8 Piece Eva Foam Protective Tile Floor Mats in Blue | Size: 60 cm x 60 cm Samuel Alexander Blue 60 cm x 60 cm

3-5 working days
£15.75

Samuel Alexander 8 Piece Blue EVA Foam Protective Tile Floor Mats 60 x 60cm - Size: 1 x 60 x 60cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£17.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Mette Ditmer - Grid Towel 38x60 cm 2-pack, Black / Off-white - Black
£15.80
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Røros Tweed Fri cushion 60x60 cm Gray day
£124.90
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
MOEBE Lid to storage box 28x60 cm Smoked oak
£36.90
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Samuel Alexander Blue 8 Piece EVA Foam Floor Protective Tiles / Mats 60x60cm Each - Set Covers 2.88 sqm (31 sq ft)

Cheapest offer

From Samuel Alexander, these blue EVA Foam Floor Protective Tiles are designed to create a practical, comfortable surface wherever you need extra protection underfoot. Water resistant and easy to clean, they help shield floors from damp and cold while providing a supportive base for everyday setups, from children’s play areas and home gym spaces to garages, kitchens and basements. The interlocking design makes them quick to lay, with edging strips included for a neater finish. A raised oval pattern adds a modern look, while the non-slip, sound-absorbing construction helps reduce movement and noise in use. Made from non-toxic, BPA-free EVA foam, they’re suitable for indoor or outdoor use, including under gazebos and party tents, in workshops and sheds, or as a comfortable surface in the garden. Key features Set of 8 interlocking foam floor tiles Water resistant and easy to clean Helps protect floors from scratches and dents...
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com