Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) fits HONDA CIVIC 1.6 94 to 01 D16Y8 LuK

621 3062 00 Clutch Kit Luk Repset Spare Fits Honda Civic 6 Saloon Fastback LuK

Used Offers from

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) fits HONDA CIVIC 1.6 94 to 01 D16Y8 LuK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.11
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) 621306200 LuK 22200P1G004 22200P1G014 New

£106.15
Free Delivery

621 3062 00 Clutch Kit Luk Repset Spare Fits Honda Civic 6 Saloon Fastback LuK

£106.40
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) 621306200 LuK 22200P1G004 22200P1G014 New

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.30
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 621 3062 00 LuK for HONDA CIVIC VI Fastback CIVIC VI Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.23
Delivery from £12.00

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) 621306200 LuK 22200P1G004 22200P1G014 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.75
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 621 3062 00 LuK for HONDA CIVIC VI Fastback CIVIC VI Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.38
Free Delivery

LuK Clutch Kit REPSET - 621306200

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.77
Free Delivery

LuK Clutch Kit REPSET - 621306200

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

3pc Clutch Kit 621306200 LuK RepSet 22200P1G004 22200P1G014 22300P1G004
£103.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SCHAEFFLER LUK CLUTCH KIT 621306200 FOR HONDA
£108.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CLUTCH KIT FITS: HONDA CIVIC VI FASTBACK 1.6 I /1.6 I VTEC /1.5 I VTEC-E /1.4
£127.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CLUTCH KIT FITS: HONDA CIVIC VI FASTBACK 1.6 I /1.6 I VTEC /1.5 I VTEC-E /1.4
£134.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) fits HONDA CIVIC 1.6 94 to 01 D16Y8 LuK

Cheapest offer

Function: Clutch Kit / Type: Clutch Kit / Additional Information 2: with clutch release bearing / Manufacturer Part Number: 294787RMP / Reference OE/OEM Number: BLUE PRINT: ADH23058, ADH23058, BORG & BECK: HK9363, HK9363, HONDA: 22200-P1G-004, 22200-P1G-014, 22200P1G004, 22200P1G014, HONDA: 22300-P1G-004, 22300P1G004, 22810-P20-003, 22810-P20-005, HONDA: 22810-PLW-003, 22810-PLW-005, 22810-RPF-003, 22810P20003, HONDA: 22810P20005, 22810PLW003, 22810PLW005, 22810RPF003, QUINTON HAZELL: QKT1424AF, SACHS: 3000834601, 3000834601, SOLID AUTO (UK): H110028, TTV: TCK3776, 621306200 / Diameter: 210 mm / Extra Description: LuK RepSet
£106.11
ebay.co.uk