622 2205 33 Clutch Kit Luk Repset Pro Spare Fits VW Transporter MK4 Van By LuK

622 2205 33 3pc Clutch Kit 3 Pieces Cover Plate CSC Transmission Replacement LuK

Used Offers from

622 2205 33 Clutch Kit Luk Repset Pro Spare Fits VW Transporter MK4 Van By LuK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£170.80
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) fits VW TRANSPORTER Mk4 2.5D 95 to 03 AYY 220mm

£180.24
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) fits VW CARAVELLE Mk4 2.5D 95 to 03 AYY 220mm

£180.24
Free Delivery

LuK Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 220mm 622220533 02F141671A 02F141671B New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£180.26
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 220mm 622220533 LuK 02F141671A 02F141671B New

£180.27
Free Delivery

LuK 622 2205 33 Clutch Kit for VW

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£184.44
Delivery from £33.33

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 220mm 622220533 LuK 02F141671A 02F141671B New

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£194.25
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) fits VW CARAVELLE Mk4 2.5D 95 to 03 AYY 220mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£211.47
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 220mm 622220533 LuK 02F141671A 02F141671B New

£211.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

CLUTCH KIT 622 2205 33 LUK I
£232.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LUK Clutch Kit - Part No - 622220509
£100.04
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
3pc Clutch Kit 622220533 LuK RepSet Pro 02F141671A 02F141671B 074141025K
£180.52
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LuK Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 622220533 387350RMP
£241.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CLUTCH KIT FITS: VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE IV BUS 70B 70C 7DB 7DK 70J 70K 2.
£213.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
622 2205 33 Clutch Kit Luk Repset Pro Spare Fits VW Transporter MK4 Van By LuK

Cheapest offer

Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: 622 2205 33--Schaeffler LuK,CKE-VG90R--AISIN, ADV183075--BLUE PRINT,3000 990 003--SACHS,834437--VALEO / Category: Clutch / OEM Numbers: 02F141671A,02F141671B,02F141671A,02F141671B,074141025K, 074141031Q,074141031R,074198141AX,074141025K,074141031Q, 074141031R,074198141AX / Additional description: LuK RepSet Pro / Manufacturer Part Number: 622 2205 33 / SVHC: No SVHC present! / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with central slave cylinder / Diameter: 220 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: 02F 141 671 A--VW,02F 141 671 B--VW,02F141671A--VW, 02F141671B--VW,074 141 025 K--VW,074 141 031 Q--VW, 074 141 031 R--VW,074 198 141 AX--VW,074141025K--VW, 074141031Q--VW,074141031R--VW,074198141AX--VW
£170.80
ebay.co.uk