LuK Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) 240mm 624326319 12798215 55353238 55353882

624 3263 19 2pc Clutch Kit 2 Pieces SAC 240mm Diameter Cover Plate Spare By LuK

LuK Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) 240mm 624326319 12798215 55353238 55353882

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.31
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) 240mm 624326319 LuK 12798215 55353238 55353882

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£180.35
Free Delivery

624 3263 19 Clutch Kit Luk SAC Transmission Fits Saab 9-3 Convertible Estate LuK

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£180.60
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) fits SAAB 9-3 YS3F 2.0 04 to 15 240mm LuK New

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.75
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) 240mm 624326319 LuK 12798215 55353238 55353882

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.78
Free Delivery

LuK 624 3263 19 Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£194.99
Delivery from £8.45

LuK 624 3263 19 Clutch Kit for SAAB

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£197.41
Delivery from £33.33

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) 240mm 624326319 LuK 12798215 55353238 55353882

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£202.50
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit LUK 624 3263 19 SAAB 9-3 Estate (E50) 2 2005-2015

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£205.56
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Clutch kit 624 3103 09 LuK for OPEL SAAB
£153.91
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LUK Clutch Kit Fits Saab 9-3 2004-2015 1.8 2.0 + Other Models
£267.07
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SCHAEFFLER LUK CLUTCH KIT 624326319 FOR SAAB
£192.57
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CLUTCH KIT FITS: SAAB 9-3 18T/18T BIOPOWER.SAAB 9-3 CONVERTIBLE 2.0 T/18T.SAA
£218.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LuK Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) 240mm 624326319 12798215 55353238 55353882

Cheapest offer

Aftermarket Reference Number: 3000 951 820 / Adjustment: with automatic adjustment / Construction Year from: 10.2004 / ProductImageZoomGUID: UTQAAOSwc6Ze-g5c / Manufacturer Part Number: 624326319 / Quantity: 1 / MPN: 624326319 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 248675416 / ProductTitle: LuK 624326319 Clutch Kit / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SAAB: 55 563 793, 55353238, 55353882, 55562983, 55563793 / Brand: LuK / Function: Clutch Kit / Type: Clutch Kit / EAN: 4005108518354 / SVHC: No SVHC present! / Unit Quantity: 1 / Extra Description: LuK SAC / Notes: Size Mm: Dia: 240 / Diameter [mm]: 240 / Diameter: 240 mm / Part Type: Clutch Kit
£179.31
ebay.co.uk