625-6F7 Connector: AC Supply 3-Phase Socket Male 32A 400VAC IEC 60309 PCE

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.08
Delivery from £6.00

625-6F7 Connector: AC Power Supply 3 Phase Female Male PCE

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.18
Delivery from £6.99

Power Connector 3 Phase AC, Men's Socket 625-6F7

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.00
Delivery from £13.20
625-6F7 Connector: AC Supply 3-Phase Socket Male 32A 400VAC IEC 60309 PCE

Cheapest offer

Standard: IEC 60309 Polarisation: 6H Mechanical mounting: flange (4 holes) Mechanical mounting: for panel mounting Electrical mounting: screw terminal, Manufacturer: PCE
£22.08
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

PCE 625-6F7 Connector
£25.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20