63079 Cava One-Light LED Indoor Pendant, Chrome Finish with Bubble Glass

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£57.38
Delivery from £6.90

Westinghouse Cava LED hanging light, chrome

3-4 weeks
£61.07
Delivery from £4.99

Dimmable LED Pendant Cava Chrome

immediately ready for dispatch, delivery time 2 - 3 days
£67.39
Free Delivery
63079 Cava One-Light LED Indoor Pendant, Chrome Finish with Bubble Glass

Cheapest offer

Bubble glass features a one-of-a kind look Energy efficient LED light technology provides long-lasting performance and energy-saving benefits Height -155 cm, Diameter-12,6 cm, maximum cord length - 127 cm, includes instructions and mounting hardware for easy installation Includes one integrated 8W LED, fully dimmable Five-year limited warranty against defects in materials and workmanship, CE Certified
£57.38
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

63079 Cava One-Light LED Indoor Pendant, Chrome Finish with Bubble Glass
£57.38
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.90