Westinghouse 6329340 hanging light, matt grey

63293 One-Light Indoor Pendant, Matte Grey Finish

Westinghouse 6329340 hanging light, matt grey

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 weeks
£49.04
Delivery from £4.99

Westinghouse One Light Adjustable Indoor Pendant URBAN Matt Grey and Silver

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.29
Free Delivery
Westinghouse 6329340 hanging light, matt grey

Cheapest offer

Height-adjustable pendant 6329340 with matt grey surface and silver interior The matt grey pendant luminaire is very simple and restrained. With its clear, curved lines, it blends smoothly into the room and focuses on the light it produces. The grey surface is in direct contrast to the silver interior. The light colour of the inside creates a clear reflection of the light beam, which is emitted directly downwards. Thanks to the wide opening of the shade, there is a wide distribution of light, which is ideal for illuminating table surfaces. The three rods supplied allow the rigid suspension to be varied in length. This means that the pendant can also be used in rooms with low ceilings.
£49.04
3-4 weeks
lights.co.uk