Pendant Teardrop Oil Rubbed Bronze and Amber Glass

63370 One-Light Indoor Pendant, Oil Rubbed Bronze Finish with Amber Teardrop Glass

Pendant Teardrop Oil Rubbed Bronze and Amber Glass

Cheapest Price
immediately ready for dispatch, delivery time 2 - 3 days
£50.19
Delivery from £16.00

Westinghouse Pendant Light with Teardrop Glass and Oil Rubbed Bronze Finish

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.19
Free Delivery
Pendant Teardrop Oil Rubbed Bronze and Amber Glass

Cheapest offer

housing colour: oil rubbed bronze adjustable height use 1 x E27 base, max. 40 W retro style
£50.19
immediately ready for dispatch, delivery time 2 - 3 days
creoven.co.uk