BG CUR6330A 63A Double Pole 2 Module 30mA Type A RCD

63A 30Ma Type A Rcd 2 Pole CUR6330A-01

BG CUR6330A 63A Double Pole 2 Module 30mA Type A RCD

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£21.91
Delivery from £0.00

Bg 63A 30Ma 2 Residual Current Device (Rcd)

1-3 working days
£23.49
Delivery from £6.00
BG CUR6330A 63A Double Pole 2 Module 30mA Type A RCD

Cheapest offer

BG 63A Double Pole 2 Module 30mA Type A RCD Features of the Consumer Units range Lockable cover option available Easy access of cables via knockouts, in sides top and bottom, plus additional rear entry knockouts Spirit level, to enable quick installation Backed-out and retained terminal screws, prevents loss of screws, and saves on installation time Circuit Protection - Type A RCDs The two module, double pole RCDs provide earth fault current protection for residential and light commercial applications. Available in 40, 63, 80 & 100A with 30mA sensitivity These devices are an A type device offering Earth leakage protection on installations with an AC alternating current and equipment which produces a pulsed DC output current All RCDs have a positive contact status indicator, i.e. when green window is visible this indicates that there is a 4mm contact gap This item is 63A 30mA Double Pole, Type A Features Positive contact status indication Device capable of being locked in ‘ON’ or ‘OFF’
£21.91
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com

Similar products

Hager CDA263U 63A RCD 2 Pole 30mA
£28.49
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schneider Electric A9R21263 RCD 63A 30mA Type A 2 POLE 230/240V Acti9 iID
£89.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FI-Circuit Breaker 63A CDS463DQuickConnect Type A 4-Pin 30mA 400V
£90.87
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.00
RCD Residual Current Switch 3 Phase 63A 30mA Type A DV-4261
£52.67
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
Hager CDB663E 63A 3P+N 30mA Type B RCCB
£517.08
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Free Delivery