650W Seasonic SGX 650W Semi-Modular 80 Plus Gold PSU

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£109.99
Delivery from £3.95

Seasonic Focus SGX 650W 80 Plus Gold Modular SFX Power Supply

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£109.99
Delivery from £3.99

Seasonic FOCUS SGX-650 power supply unit 650 W 20+4 pin ATX SFX Black

3-5 working days
£122.99
Free Delivery

Seasonic Focus SGX-650(2021), 650W 80+ Gold, Full Modular, SFX Form Factor, Compact Size, Fan Control in Fanless, Silent, and Cooling Mode, 10 Year Warranty, Power Supply, SSR-650SGX.

In stock
£128.98
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£179.99
Delivery from £9.00

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£182.06
Delivery from £13.99

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£199.14
Delivery from £13.99

Seasonic PC-Netzteil - Focus SGX-650 80+ Gold (2021) - 12V, 650 Watt, Vollmodula

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£206.43
Free Delivery

Similar products

Seasonic Focus Sgx-650 Power Supply Unit 650 W Sfx Black - Power Supply Units 650 W, 100-240, 50/60, 100 W, 648 W, 100 W
£133.47
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
650W Seasonic SGX 650W Semi-Modular 80 Plus Gold PSU

Cheapest offer

The long-awaited new line of Seasonic's Focus SGX is versatile in its application and powerful with a small footprint. The Focus SGX is shipped with an SFX to ATX adapter bracket in the box, which allows the power supply to be mounted not only in the SFX form factor chassis, but also a standard ATX chassis should the user prefer to reserve more space for airflow inside the PC case. The Seasonic hybrid fan control is always enabled to optimise the cooling according to necessity. 80 Plus® Gold - The Focus Plus Gold Series achieves 80 Plus® Gold certification with its 90% efficiency at 50% system load. Compact SFX-L Size - The versatile Focus SGX measures at only 125mm in both length and width. This super-compact size allows it to fit into various sized computer cases. Hybrid Silent Fan Control - The industry’s first, Seasonic patented, advanced three-phased thermal control achieves optimal between silence and cooling. This Hybrid Silent Fan Control functions in three operational stages:
£109.99
1-3 working days
cclonline.com(UK)