Prologo Dimension Ndr T4.0 Saddle Black 143 mm

657014var-a2 - bicycle seat sillin dimension ndr t4.0 143 COLOR ANTHRACITE BLACK MAT

Prologo Dimension Ndr T4.0 Saddle Black 143 mm

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£62.99
Delivery from £6.99

Prologo Dimension NDR T4.0 143 Saddle Anthracite Black

Delivery in 4 days
£64.95
Delivery from £5.99

Prologo Dimension NDR 143 Road Bike Saddle T4.0 245mm X 143mm Anthracite/Black

Will usually delivered within 16 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.02
Delivery from £3.60

Prologo Dimension NDR T4.0 143 Pas Matte Black Saddle

2 to 5 business days
£79.22
Delivery from £9.54

Prologo Dimension NDR T4.0 Anth/black (143 mm) Size: 143 mm

1-3 working days
£83.50
Free Delivery

657014var-a2 - bicycle seat sillin dimension ndr t4.0 143 COLOR ANTHRACITE BLACK MAT

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£90.03
Free Delivery

657014var-a2 - bicycle seat sillin dimension ndr t4.0 143 COLOR ANTHRACITE BLACK MAT

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£91.96
Free Delivery

657014var-a2 - bicycle seat sillin dimension ndr t4.0 143 COLOR ANTHRACITE BLACK MAT

In stock
£91.99
Free Delivery

657014var-a2 - bicycle seat sillin dimension ndr t4.0 143 COLOR ANTHRACITE BLACK MAT

£93.13
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Prologo Dimension Ndr T4.0 Saddle Black 143 mm

Cheapest offer

PROLOGO Dimension NDR T4.0 SaddleAttributes: Men, Road Cycling, WomenDiscover the ultimate fusion of comfort, performance, and all-terrain versatility with the PROLOGO Dimension NDR T4.0 saddle. Engineered for cyclists who demand excellence on every surface, this saddle redefines expectations for both road and off-road adventures. The NDR is the perfect choice for riders seeking a single, high-performance solution that excels across multiple disciplines, from smooth tarmac to rugged trails and long-distance gravel epics.The ergonomic, short-nose (245mm) V-shape design is the cornerstone of the Dimension family. This innovative shape provides a larger seating area, distributing pressure more effectively over a wider surface. This significantly enhances comfort, especially in aggressive, aerodynamic positions and during long hours in the saddle. It allows for greater freedom of movement, facilitating a powerful and efficient pedal stroke while eliminating unwanted friction and pressure p
£62.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)