6697ER - AIRBELT K/E Dusting Brush with Clamps

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.45

Sebo 6697ER Dust Brush for Airbelt K Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.36
Free Delivery

SEBO 6697ER DUSTING BRUSH AND CLIP FOR AIRBELT E MODELS GENUINE PART

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.10
GBP 23.10 / Unit
Free Delivery

SEBO AIRBELT K RANGE VACUUM CLEANE DUSTING BRUSH TOOL and CLIP 6697ER GENUINE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.10
GBP 23.10 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sebo 6697ER Dust Brush for Airbelt K Grey

In stock
£32.60
Delivery from £2.80

6697ER - AIRBELT K/E Dusting Brush with Clamps

Cheapest offer

The Dusting Brush has long soft bristles for effective dusting of grooves etc., without causing damage to delicate surfaces. Comes with attachment clamps. Features a turnable neck for cleaning at different angles.}
£19.45
Unknown
sebo.co.uk