6â x 12â Palram Canopia Harmony Large Silver Polycarbonate Greenhouse (1.85m x 3.70m)

Used Offers from

6â x 12â Palram Canopia Harmony Large Silver Polycarbonate Greenhouse (1.85m x 3.70m)

Cheapest Price
5 - 7 Working Days
£542.99
Free Delivery

Palram - Canopia Canopia by Palram Harmony 6X12 Greenhouse - Silver, Silver

3 to 5 days
£578.99
Free Delivery

Palram Canopia Harmony Silver Polycarbonate 6 x 12ft Greenhouse - Wilko

2-4 working days
£610.00
Free Delivery

Palram Greenhouse Harmony 6 x 12, Polycarbonate, L370 x W185 x H208cm, Silver Palram Silver

3-5 working days
£758.16

Similar products

Topeak Tool Tray for PrepStand Bike Repair Stand,Black,30.5 x 25.9 x 6.6 cm / 12†x 10.2†x 2.6â€
£24.02
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
6â x 12â Palram Canopia Harmony Large Green Polycarbonate Greenhouse (1.85m x 3.70m)
Free Delivery
6â x 12â Palram Canopia Harmony Large Silver Polycarbonate Greenhouse (1.85m x 3.70m)

Cheapest offer

Offering the perfect environment for your plants to prosper, the 6â x 12â Palram Canopia Harmony Large Silver Polycarbonate Greenhouse (1.85m x 3.70m) combines an attractive traditional design with the use of high-specification materials throughout. A Premium Polycarbonate Greenhouse Using the latest Fine Shield Technologyâ¢, this 6 x 12 greenhouse is expertly built from crystal-clear, shatterproof polycarbonate panels, which provide 90% light transmission, block 100% of harmful UV rays, and will neither fade nor discolour in the sun. The heavy-duty, silver aluminium frame and galvanised steel perimeter base are equally robust and impervious to rust. This premium build results in a near-unbreakable greenhouse, which will remain a much-loved feature of your garden for decades to come. Snow-load tested to 75kg/m² (15.4lbs/ft²) and wind resistant to 90km/hr (56mi/hr) too, this polycarbonate greenhouse provides supreme weatherproof protection for your plants. It is designed with a tradit
5 - 7 Working Days
buyshedsdirect.co.uk