6ES7 134-4JB01-0AB0 NEW SIEMENS 6ES7134-4JB01-0AB0 ET200S Electronics Module

Siemens 6ES7134-4JB01-0AB0 New SIMATIC DP, Electronics module for ET 200S, 2

Save on used deals -43 %
Used Offers from £193.83

6ES7 134-4JB01-0AB0 NEW SIEMENS 6ES7134-4JB01-0AB0 ET200S Electronics Module

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£337.22
Free Delivery

NEW SIEMENS In Box 6ES7134-4JB01-0AB0 6ES7 134-4JB01-0AB0 One year warranty

Will usually delivered within 4 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£345.20
Free Delivery

Siemens 6ES7134-4JB01-0AB0 New SIMATIC DP, Electronics module for ET 200S, 2

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£445.47
Delivery from £30.00
6ES7 134-4JB01-0AB0 NEW SIEMENS 6ES7134-4JB01-0AB0 ET200S Electronics Module

Cheapest offer

Brand: Siemens / Type: PLC Processor Module / GTIN: 4025515076551 / Model: 6ES7134-4JBO1-OABO / MPN: 6ES7134-4JB01-0AB0 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1468575991 / Controller Platform: ET200S / ProductTitle: Siemens Simatic S7 Analog Electronics Module 6es7 134-4jb01-0ab0 Terminalmod / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Country of Origin: Germany / Weight: 0.040000
£337.22
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

1 PC NEW for Siemens 6ES7134-4JB01-0AB0 free shipping
£836.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1 PC NEW for Siemens 6ES7134-4JB01-0AB0 free shipping
£933.12
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery