6mm x 220mm (Pack of 100) Yellow Hardened Countersunk Head Torx Wood Timber Construction Screw High Performacne Carpenter Screws J10 - J13A 6x220_100

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£32.97
Free Delivery

6mm x 220mm (Pack of 100) Yellow Hardened Countersunk Head Torx Wood Timber Construction Screw High Performacne Carpenter Screws J10 - J13A 6x220_100

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.97
Free Delivery

Domax 6mm X 220mm (Pack Of 100) Yellow Hardened Countersunk Head Torx Wood Timber Construction Screw High Performance Carpenter Screws

1-3 working days
£40.99
Delivery from £6.00
6mm x 220mm (Pack of 100) Yellow Hardened Countersunk Head Torx Wood Timber Construction Screw High Performacne Carpenter Screws J10 - J13A 6x220_100

Cheapest offer

Size: 6mm x 220mm Pack size: 100 Head style: Countersunk Exterior finish: Zinc Drive system: Torx
£32.97
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

TruComponents 40429 Cable tie 220mm 7.6mm Blk Chem-res/UV-proof 10...
£5.06
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
5 Star Mouse Mat with 6mm Rubber Sponge Backing 248x220mm Blue
£11.20
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
6mm x 220mm (Box of 100) Yellow Hardened Carpenter Screws Countersunk Torx Head For Wood Timber Construction High Performance for Sleepers Trade Pack TX30 J10 - J13A 6x220_100
£35.99
0.36 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Single Sided Copper Clad PCB Board 1.6mm Thick 100x220mm
£10.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery