Amtech 6pc Jumbo Hex Key Set (8 19 mm), Heat-Treated Steel with Black Oxide Finish & Storage Case for Heavy-Duty DIY & Workshop Tasks

6pc Jumbo Hex Key Set - 6 Amtech Piece New Pieces - jumbo hex key 6 set amtech piece new pieces

Amtech 6pc Jumbo Hex Key Set (8 19 mm), Heat-Treated Steel with Black Oxide Finish & Storage Case for Heavy-Duty DIY & Workshop Tasks

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.95
2.66 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech I9040 6 Piece Jumbo Hex Key Set

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.95
Delivery from £6.00

Amtech 6pc Jumbo Hex Key Set (8 19 mm), Heat-Treated Steel with Black Oxide Finish & Storage Case for Heavy-Duty DIY & Workshop Tasks

In stock
£24.09
Free Delivery

Similar products

Laser Combination Spanner Set 4887 Jumbo - 6pc
£105.20
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TEKTON Flat End Hex L-Key Set with Rack, 6-Piece (7/16-3/4 in.) | KLX92101
£99.44
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £32.81
Amtech 6pc Jumbo Hex Key Set (8 19 mm), Heat-Treated Steel with Black Oxide Finish & Storage Case for Heavy-Duty DIY & Workshop Tasks

Cheapest offer

HEAT-TREATED STEEL: Provides strength for heavy-duty applications BLACK OXIDE FINISH: Protects against corrosion and wear 6 SIZES: Large metric range from 8mm to 19mm HANDY STORAGE CASE: Keeps tools tidy and easy to transport HEAVY-DUTY USE: Ideal for mechanical, automotive, and trade work, Manufacturer: DK Tools
£15.95
amazon.co.uk