1PC NEW Siemens Free shipping 6SL3210-1KE15-8UB2 1 Year warranty

Siemens 6SL3210-1KE15-8UB2 Power Adapter/Inverter Indoor Multicolor - Power Supply (Indoor, Multicoloured, 2700 mm, 850 mm, 2250 mm, 1.1 kg)

1PC NEW Siemens Free shipping 6SL3210-1KE15-8UB2 1 Year warranty

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£388.38
Free Delivery

6SL3210-1KE15-8UB2 PRO SIEMENS SINAMICS G120 Power 6SL3210-1KE15-8UB2

Will usually delivered within 18 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£415.26
Free Delivery

Siemens 6SL3210-1KE15-8UB2 Power Adapter/Inverter Indoor Multicolor - Power Supply (Indoor, Multicoloured, 2700 mm, 850 mm, 2250 mm, 1.1 kg)

In stock
£976.99
Delivery from £9.00
1PC NEW Siemens Free shipping 6SL3210-1KE15-8UB2 1 Year warranty

Cheapest offer

Brand: Siemens / Type: Portable Air Conditioner / EAN: 4042948668900 / GTIN: 4042948668900 / Manufacturer Part Number: 6SL3210-1KE15-8UB2 / UPC: 4042948668900 / MPN: 6SL32101KE158UB2 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4070405136 / Features: Portable / ProductTitle: Siemens 6SL3210-1KE15-8UB2 SINAMICS G120C RATED POWER 2 2KW WITH 150 / MaturityScore: 8.0
£388.38
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SIEMENS 6SL3210-1KE15-8AF2 / 6SL32101KE158AF2 (BRAND NEW)
£723.10
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.50
1PC 1 year warranty NEW Siemens 6SL3210-1KE15-8UP2 Free shipping
£670.30
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEW in Box Siemens SINAMICS G120 6SL3210-1KE15-8AF2 inverter 2.2kW
£379.51
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
6SL3210-1KE15-8UP2 New Siemens G120C Frequency Converter 6SL3210-1KE15-8UP2 IPCS
£358.78
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery