6x 2.6W LED Kitchen Triangle Spot Light & Driver Stainless Steel Natural White

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£74.99
Free Delivery

6-Piece Brushed Nickel Triangle Under Cabinet Kitchen Light Kit With Natural White Led

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£74.99
Delivery from £6.00

Modern Triangle Under Cabinet Kitchen Light & Driver Kit - Smooth Diffused LED - Slim Pyramid Worktop Light - Low Profile Surface Mounted (6X Light & Driver, Natural White LED, Brushed Nickel Bezel)

In stock
£82.49
Free Delivery

Loops 6x BRUSHED NICKEL Triangle Surface Under Cabinet Kitchen Light & Driver Kit - Natural White LED in Metallics Loops Metallics

3-5 working days
£86.61

Similar products

6x 2.6W LED Kitchen Triangle Spot Light & Driver Stainless Steel Natural White

Cheapest offer

Under Cabinet LED Lights Technical Specification: LED Lights Light Casing Colour - Stainless Steel Light Colour Appearance â"...
£74.99
2-3 days
onbuy.com