Bormioli Rocco Fido preserving jar with wire clip closure and sealing ring, airtight preservation for storage, preserving and preserving, clear

6x Bormioli Rocco Pots Glass Fido With Plug Airtight 5 L

Bormioli Rocco Fido preserving jar with wire clip closure and sealing ring, airtight preservation for storage, preserving and preserving, clear

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

6X Bormioli Rocco Glass Jars Fido With Airtight Lid 5L

Will usually delivered within 3 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.80
Delivery from £39.28
Bormioli Rocco Fido preserving jar with wire clip closure and sealing ring, airtight preservation for storage, preserving and preserving, clear

Cheapest offer

Wire clip glass Lid and glass connected to each other. Rubber ring loose in the glass 4880 ml. Country of Origin: Italy
£13.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Logistics data

Master (outer) case width 520 mm
Master (outer) case length 340 mm
Master (outer) case height 280 mm
Master (outer) case gross weight 9.5 kg
Products per master (outer) case 6 pc(s)

Technical details

Lid Yes
Product colour Transparent
Volume 5000 ml
Material Glass
Shape Round

Weight & dimensions

Package width 160 mm
Package depth 160 mm
Package height 270 mm
Package weight 1.58 kg
Width 160 mm
Weight 1.58 kg
Height 290 mm
Depth 160 mm

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Product information

At a glance

• Sealing capability: Keeps contents fresh and flavorful.
• Spacious design: Holds substantial amounts of items.
• Effortless maintenance: Dishwasher safe for easy cleaning.

Similar products

Set Of 6 Florian Wine Glasses Clear Glass Stem 38Cl
£40.01
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £23.76
Bormioli Rocco 6x 1L Quattro Stagioni Glass Juice Bottles with Screw Top Lid - Clear Reusable Water Smoothie Milk Drink Fridge Storage Containers
£26.99
4.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bormioli Rocco 6X Cassiopea Highball Glasses - Modern Sci Fi Water Juice Cocktail Tumblers - 480Ml
£27.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Mason Jar 1 Litre Quattro Stagioni Set of 6, 6 x Quattro Stagioni 1000 ml by Bormioli Rocco, White
£28.99
4.83 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bormioli Rocco 6x Quattro Stagioni Glass Storage Jars Canister 1.5L Clear
£30.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery