Hanging Round Planter Bowl Flower Pot 35cm Keter Sphere Brown Garden Outdoor UK

6x Hanging Round Planter Bowl Set Flower Pot Keter Sphere Brown Garden Outdoor

Hanging Round Planter Bowl Flower Pot 35cm Keter Sphere Brown Garden Outdoor UK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.96
Free Delivery

2x Hanging Round Planter Bowl Flower Pot 35cm Keter Brown

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.50
Free Delivery

2x Hanging Round Planter Bowl Set Flower Pot Keter Sphere Brown Garden Outdoor

£38.86
Free Delivery

6x Hanging Round Planter Bowl Set Flower Pot Keter Sphere Brown Garden Outdoor

£107.76
Free Delivery

Similar products

NbgrvB for Round Hanging Basket Chair Cushion 23.6x23.6 Inch Polyester Breathable for Seat Pad Pressure Relief for Patio Swing Rocking Chair Indoor(C)
£14.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
6x Hanging Round Planter Bowl Set Flower Pot Keter Sphere Brown Garden Outdoor
£107.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NiuLumea for Round Hanging Chair Cushion Patio Rocking for Seat, Breathable Polyester Pad with Concave Design Hip Relief, 23.6x23.6 Inches(H)
£14.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
NbgrvB for Round Hanging Basket Chair Cushion 23.6x23.6 Inch Polyester Breathable for Seat Pad Pressure Relief for Patio Swing Rocking Chair Indoor(G)
£17.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hanging Round Planter Bowl Flower Pot 35cm Keter Sphere Brown Garden Outdoor UK

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Shape: Round / Size: Large / Indoor/Outdoor: Outdoor / Set Includes: Bowl, Flower Pot / Material: Plastic / Item Length: 35 cm / Compatible Plant Type: Aloe Vera, Bonsai, Daisy, Flower, Herbs, Mint, Orchid, Pothos, Rose, Snake Plant, Succulent, Tulip / Colour: Brown / Type: Bowl, Flower Pot / Capacity: 8.9 L / Item Height: 35 cm / Features: Rattan Style, Drainage Holes, Hanging Chain, Hanging, Braided, Self-Watering / Item Width: 35 cm
£23.96
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.