6X White Porcelain Pizza Plate Napoli 13 Inches

6x Pizza Plate Porcelain Naples White 33 cm

Used Offers from

6X White Porcelain Pizza Plate Napoli 13 Inches

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.01
Delivery from £39.32

Saturnia 6 Pizza Plates Napoli In White Porcelain 13 Inches

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.33
Delivery from £30.26

Similar products

6X White Porcelain Pizza Plate Napoli 31 Cm
£44.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £39.02
6X White Porcelain Pizza Plate Napoli 35 Cm
£93.08
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £39.38
6X Assorted Color Porcelain Pizza Plates 31Cm
£67.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £39.32
6X White Porcelain Pizza Plate Napoli 13 Inches
£52.01
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £39.32
vicrays Dinner Plate Set of 6, 10.5 Inch(26.7 cm), Round, Microwave, Oven, Dishwasher Safe, Scratch Resistant, Porcelain Fluted Suitable for Steak, Pasta, Pizza, Home, Restaurant (Starry Blue)
£54.99
9.16 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
6X White Porcelain Pizza Plate Napoli 13 Inches

Cheapest offer

product:: Pizza dishes / Brand: Saturnia / Type: Pizza dishes / EAN: 8003342630012 / Material: Porcelain / MPN: 8003342630012 / manufacturer/producer: Saturnia / Colour: White
£52.01
ebay.co.uk