Woodvale Metal Shed - 6 x 5ft - Coffee - Rowlinson

6x5 Woodvale Metal Shed

Used Offers from

Woodvale Metal Shed - 6 x 5ft - Coffee - Rowlinson

Cheapest Price
Supplier Direct
£267.06
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Woodvale Metal Shed 6ft x 5ft, Coffee

Cheapest Price
Supplier Direct
£267.06
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Woodvale 6ft x 5ft Metal Apex Garden Shed, Brown

3 to 5 days
£274.99
Free Delivery

6x5 Rowlinson Woodvale Metal Shed - 1940mm x 1510mm - Front Width Door Side x Depth Shed Delivery Only

Unknown
£299.00
Free Delivery

Woodvale 6x5 Metal Pent Shed - Size: 5 x 6ft - Brown - Rowlinson - Wilko

2-4 working days
£302.00
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Woodvale Metal Garden Shed 6 x 5Ft, none

2 to 4 days
£319.99
Delivery from £4.95

6x5 Woodvale Metal Shed

2-3 days
£345.69
Free Delivery

Rowlinsons Woodvale Metal Shed - L151 x W194 x H201 cm in Brown Rowlinsons Brown

3-5 working days
£383.30

Arrow Woodvale 6X5 Ft Apex Coffee Metal 2 Door Shed

1-3 working days
£400.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Resistant to fire, rot - ensures longevity, durability
• Lockable sliding doors, ample space - convenient security and storage
• Easy assembly, maintenance-free - practical, worry-free storage solution

Similar products

6x5 Woodvale Metal Apex Shed with Floor Including Assembly
£659.00
Compare 2 prices
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rowlinson Woodvale Metal Shed with Floor 6x5 Coffee
£469.00
Compare 2 prices
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cheshire 6 X 5 Deluxe Woodvale Metal Shed
£776.71
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Cheshire 6 X 5 Deluxe Woodvale Metal Shed (Including Floor)
£931.04
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Cheshire 6 x 5 Deluxe Woodvale Metal Shed (Including Floor) in Natural Cheshire Natural
£833.18
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Woodvale Metal Shed - 6 x 5ft - Coffee - Rowlinson

Cheapest offer

The Rowlinson Woodvale Metal Shed in Coffee offers a durable and stylish storage solution for any garden. Featuring high-quality, attractive wood grain panels, this shed is designed for long-lasting use. The double lockable sliding doors provide added security, ensuring your belongings are safe and secure. With its coffee brown trim, this shed not only looks great but is also low maintenance. The materials used are fireproof, and resistant to rot and rodents, making it a reliable choice for outdoor storage. Features & Benefits: Attractive wood grain shiplap-look wall panels with pre-painted coffee finish for visual appeal. Double lockable sliding doors providing secure access and equipment protection. Fire, rot and rodent-resistant materials ensuring durability in outdoor environments. Low maintenance construction for long-term reliability. Ideal for garden storage, outdoor equipment housing, and general residential applications requiring weatherproof storage. Wall Height: 1810mm. Dime
£267.06
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.