7.25" x 29.5" Enuff Skully - Blue - Mini Size Complete Skateboard - 7 Ply Maple Deck with Decade Trucks, 54mm 90A High Rebound Wheels, ABEC-9 Bearings, Perfect for Young Skaters

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.95
Free Delivery

Enuff Skateboards Skully Mini 7.25´´ Skateboard Blue 29.5 Inches

11-13 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £7.99

Enuff Skateboards Skully Mini Blue Factory Complete Skateboard 29.5" x 7.25"

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.95
Free Delivery

7.25" x 29.5" Enuff Skully - Blue - Mini Size Complete Skateboard - 7 Ply Maple Deck with Decade Trucks, 54mm 90A High Rebound Wheels, ABEC-9 Bearings, Perfect for Young Skaters

In stock
£44.95
Free Delivery

Enuff Skully Mini Complete Beginner Skateboard 7.25 x 29.5" Blue

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.99
Free Delivery
7.25" x 29.5" Enuff Skully - Blue - Mini Size Complete Skateboard - 7 Ply Maple Deck with Decade Trucks, 54mm 90A High Rebound Wheels, ABEC-9 Bearings, Perfect for Young Skaters

Cheapest offer

COMPLETE SKATEBOARD Ready to roll straight out of the box, with premium components and hardware mounted to a beautiful design and quality that you can expect from an established skateboard brand. PREMIUM 7 PLY MAPLE DECK in 7.75" x 31.5" Regular size ideal for youth and adults, or 7.25" x 29.5" Mini size ideal for kids and young skaters. Featuring detailed cartoon-style Skully character artwork for a fun and creative design! ENUFF WHEELS in 54mm x 24mm with 99A urethane and ABEC-9 bearings for a smooth and controlled feel. ENUFF DECADE TRUCKS in 129mm with premium hardware and responsive 95A bushings, perfect for control and stability as well as looking stylish and contemporary. RENOWNED BRITISH BRAND Enuff Skateboards has been creating high-quality skateboard products for over 2 decades! From the brand: Since starting out in 2006, our goal has been simple: make skateboarding as accessible as possible. We believe everyone should have the chance to ride, and we’ve stayed true to that by creating high-quality products at a price point that works for everyone. Two decades on, that mission hasn’t changed. Here’s to the next 20 years!
£39.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Enuff Skateboards Skully Mini 7.25´´ Skateboard Black 29.5 Inches
Delivery from £7.99
Enuff Skateboards Skully Mini 7.25´´ Skateboard Green 29.5 Inches
Free Delivery
Enuff Skateboards Skully Mini 7.25´´ X 29.5´´ Skateboard Multicolor
£42.99
Go to shop
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Sideboard Old Wood 90x29.5x65cm Engineered Wood Minimalist Storage Cabinet Aged
£105.10
GBP 105.10 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery