Maier Sports Lulaka 3/4 Pants Black M / Regular Woman

Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8, Women's hiking trousers, Water-repellent 7/8 outdoor trousers for trekking and hiking, PFC-free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec

Used Offers from

Maier Sports Lulaka 3/4 Pants Black M / Regular Woman

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£62.99
Delivery from £4.99

7/8 Trail Trousers Women Maier Sports Lulaka 40

4 days
£69.93
Delivery from £16.99

7/8 Trail Trousers Women Maier Sports Lulaka Noir 40

2-6 working days
£71.13
Delivery from £16.99

Maier Sports - Women's Lulaka 7/8 - Walking trousers size 38 - Regular, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£72.12
Delivery from £4.49

Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8, Women's hiking trousers, Water-repellent 7/8 outdoor trousers for trekking and hiking, PFC-free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£83.51
Free Delivery

7 Variants from £54.15

Maier Sports Lulaka 3/4 Pants Black M / Regular Woman

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect companion for your spring and summer adventures with the MAIER SPORTS Lulaka 3/4 Pants for Women. Expertly designed for the modern outdoor enthusiast, these sporty, three-quarter length hiking pants blend high-performance technology with an unwavering commitment to sustainability, ensuring you look, feel, and do good on every trail.Engineered for ultimate comfort, the Lulaka pants are crafted to move with you. The innovative mechanical stretch fabric provides exceptional freedom of movement, allowing you to navigate challenging terrains, climb over obstacles, and take long strides with complete, unrestricted ease. Whether you´re on a leisurely walk or a demanding mountain trek, the comfortable fit and flexible material ensure you can focus on the journey ahead.Embrace unpredictable weather with confidence. These pants feature a windproof construction to shield you from chilly breezes on exposed ridges. Additionally, the advanced dryprotec technology ensures the syn
£62.99
4 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)