7/8 women's leggings Patagonia Maipo Noir L

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£72.70
Delivery from £16.99

7/8 women's leggings Patagonia Maipo L

4 days
£73.12
Delivery from £16.99

7/8 women's leggings Patagonia Maipo Noir L

2-6 working days
£74.24
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia - W's Maipo 7/8 Stash Tight Black - L - Hiking leggings

4 to 5 working days
£105.51
Delivery from £19.99

Patagonia - Women's Maipo 7/8 Stash Tights - Leggings size L, black/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£109.95
Free Delivery

Patagonia Maipo 7/8 Stash Women's Tights - SS25

2 working days
£109.99
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Breathable 7/8 length for unrestricted movement.
• Moisture management for dry, comfortable workouts.
• Eco-friendly materials for sustainable activewear choice.

2 Variants from £72.70

7/8 women's leggings Patagonia Maipo Noir L

Cheapest offer

These versatile, lightweight, performance-oriented leggings are designed for the kind of multisport activities that the valley of Maipo in Chile is known for, from running and climbing to hiking and yoga, not to mention everything in between. They are made with 81% post-consumer recycled NetPlus® nylon from recycled fishing nets to help reduce plastic pollution in the oceans, and 19% spandex knitted with miDori™ bioSoft for better moisture transfer and added softness, as well as HeiQ® Mint odour control. The inseam length is 66 cm. Made in a Fair Trade™ certified factory.Product featuresThe soft fabric offers quick-drying performance and is made with 81% post-consumer recycled NetPlus® nylon from recycled fishing nets to help reduce plastic pollution in the oceans, and 19% spandex knitted with miDori™ bioSoft for better moisture transfer and added softness, as well as HeiQ® Mint odour control.High-waisted performance leggings with a 7/8 length.Designed for optimal comfort and mobi.....
£72.70
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.