7 in 1 Games & Dining Table 7ft Grey Wood Effect Pool Table Tennis Air Hockey Chess Backgammon Shuffleboard Multi Sports Game Set Indoor Entertainment Home Office Adult Kids Accessories Included

Cheapest Price
In stock
£1,099.99
Free Delivery

MonsterShop 7-In-1 Multi Games Table Grey 7Ft

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£1,099.99
Free Delivery

Multi Games Dining Table 7ft 7-in-1 Full Size Pool Table Tennis Air Hockey Chess

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£1,099.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop 7-In-1 Games Table - Grey Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£1,099.99

7 in 1 Games & Dining Table 7ft Grey Wood Effect Pool Table

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,199.99
Free Delivery

7 in 1 Games & Dining Table 7ft Grey Wood Effect Pool Table

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,199.99
Free Delivery
7 in 1 Games & Dining Table 7ft Grey Wood Effect Pool Table Tennis Air Hockey Chess Backgammon Shuffleboard Multi Sports Game Set Indoor Entertainment Home Office Adult Kids Accessories Included

Cheapest offer

7-in-1 Versatility for Every Occasion: Effortlessly switch between pool, table tennis, air hockey, chess, backgammon, shuffleboard and a full dining table, all in one cleverly designed piece. This all-in-one flexibility makes it perfect for family homes, social spaces and modern offices where space and variety matter. Authentic 7ft Experience: The generous 7ft playing surface delivers a true-to-life pool feel, ideal for both casual play and competitive games. Smooth, high-quality surfaces across all games ensure consistent performance and enjoyable gameplay every time. Stylish Grey Effect: Crafted with a solid wooden frame and finished in an elegant grey wood effect, this table blends durability with timeless style. Its refined look complements a wide range of interiors while being built to withstand years of regular use. Thoughtful Design: Rounded corners on the tabletop and frame enhance comfort and safety, making it suitable for households with children as well as adult spaces. Integrated storage, including manual scorekeepers, a ball compartment and cue holders, keeps everything neatly organised and ready to play. Complete Accessory Set: Supplied with all necessary accessories, including cues, balls, paddles, pucks, boards, chalk and a billiard brush, this table is ready for fun straight out of the box. The mains-powered air hockey feature adds fast-paced excitement whenever you want to energise the room., Weight: 326.28414776 Pounds, Manufacturer: Monster Shop
£1,099.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

CyberPowerPC Luxe Gaming PC - AMD Ryzen 7 9800X3D, Nvidia RTX 5070, 32GB RAM, 1TB NVMe SSD, 650W PSU, Windows 11, Liquid Cooling, V100R
£1,709.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CyberPowerPC Wyvern Gaming PC - AMD Ryzen 7 5700X, Nvidia RTX 5060 Ti, 16GB RAM, 1TB NVMe SSD, 650W PSU, Wi-Fi, Windows 11, Prism Panoramic Black
£979.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
7artisans 25mm T1.05 Fuji (FX Mount) Black
£215.00
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
7artisans 35mm T2.1 Sony (E-mount) black
£297.00
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery