7 Piece Garden Dining Set Aluminium And Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£533.05
Free Delivery

7 Piece Garden Dining Set Aluminium And Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£533.05
Free Delivery

7 Piece Garden Dining Set Aluminium And Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£544.05
Free Delivery

Garden Dining Set Aluminium Patio Black/Silver Multi Sizes 5/7/9 Piece vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£555.59
Free Delivery

Garden Dining Set 150cm Glass Table & 6 Silver/Black Textilene Aluminium Chairs

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£569.17
GBP 569.17 / Unit
Free Delivery
7 Piece Garden Dining Set Aluminium And Black

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 7 Piece / Tabletop Material: Aluminium / UPC: 8720286406915 / MPN: 3070636 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19053548913 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: silver / Cushion Colour: Black / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Garden Dining Set / Department: Adult / EAN: 8720286406915 / GTIN: 8720286406915 / Seat Depth: 44 cm / Assembly Required: Yes / Parasol Colour: Black / Style: Modern / Chair Colour: Black / Tabletop Colour: Black / Features: Adjustable Height / Item Weight: 16.2 / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£533.05
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Garden seating group Boston 7-piece acacia wood
£224.95
Compare 2 prices
deubaxxl.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Garden seating group Bern Premium 7-piece anthracite aluminium
£499.95
Go to shop
deubaxxl.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Garden seating group Bern Premium 7-piece silver aluminium
£509.95
Go to shop
deubaxxl.com (UK)
Free Delivery