Mercia 7 x 5ft Overlap Pent Shed - Size: 5 x 7ft - Brown - Wilko

7 x 5 Mercia Overlap Pent Shed

Mercia 7 x 5ft Overlap Pent Shed - Size: 5 x 7ft - Brown - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£399.00
Free Delivery

Mercia Overlap Pent Value Shed 7' x 5', Brown

3 to 5 days
£399.99
Free Delivery

7 x 5 Mercia Overlap Pent Shed

Unknown
£429.99
Free Delivery

7x5 Wooden Garden Shed Overlap Pent Single Door Windows Storage 7ft 5ft

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£440.87
Free Delivery

7x5 Wooden Garden Shed Overlap Pent Single Door Windows Storage 7ft 5ft Waltons

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£496.64
Free Delivery

Mercia 7 X 5 Overlap Pent One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£499.00
Delivery from £34.99

Mercia Wooden Overlap Pent Garden Shed - 7 x 5ft

3 to 5 days
£500.00
Free Delivery
Mercia 7 x 5ft Overlap Pent Shed - Size: 5 x 7ft - Brown - Wilko

Cheapest offer

A fantastic option for those looking for a functional storage solution, this overlap pent shed by Mercia Garden features a contemporary design. With its compact size, this shed is ideal for those with smaller gardens. The styrene window is safe and shatterproof and will allow natural light into the interior of the building. Made in the UK, using ethically sourced, FSC®-certified timber, this building is great for those who require a secure storage solution that offers great value. The walls of this garden building are made using horizontal boards that overlap each other. This traditional method of construction creates a solid panel that encourages rainwater to run off the building, protecting your stored possessions from the elements. Solid sheet board is used to form the floor and roof, a durable material that is made up of several layers of tightly compacted oriented strands. Solid sheet board is perfect for everyday use and general storage. This building is completed with thick wood
£399.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)

Similar products

750 80 16 116N 10Ply - Michelin 4x4 O/R XZL - Tyre Only x1
£163.58
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
CyberPowerPC Luxe Gaming PC - AMD Ryzen 7 9800X3D, Nvidia RTX 5070, 32GB RAM, 1TB NVMe SSD, 650W PSU, Windows 11, Liquid Cooling, V100R
£1,709.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LT33x12.50 R20 114Q Radar Renegade M/T R7 POR - 12.5 20 - New Tyre x1
£186.69
GBP 186.69 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBEST 2515-C5X7 CV boot kit, drive shaft
£13.99
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
RC4WD Goodyear Wrangler MT/R 1.9" 4.7" Scale Tires Z-T0175 47.4 x 119.5mm X2S
£34.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.75