70829 Air Blow Gun With 2 Nozzles each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£4.37
Free Delivery

Draper DAT-ABG Air Blow Gun

1-3 days
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper DAT-ABG Air Blow Gun

Unknown
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 70829 Air Blow Gun

In stock
£8.34
Free Delivery

Draper 70829 Air Blow Gun

In stock
£8.87
Free Delivery

Draper Air Blow Gun With 2 Nozzles 70829

1-3 working days
£8.95
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 70829 Air Blow Gun

In stock
£9.04
Free Delivery

Draper 70829 Air Blow Gun

In stock
£9.06
Free Delivery

Draper 70829 Air Blow Gun

In stock
£9.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

70829 Air Blow Gun With 2 Nozzles each

Cheapest offer

Suitable for cleaning liquid swarf or dust during manufacture or assembly enabling a precise control of air flow. The kit includes a standard (single hole) zinc nozzle and also a pepperpot (multi-hole) brass safety nozzle. The tool body is made from aluminium with a steel lever and the air inlet thread is 1/4 BSP.PTDDRPDIR70829"
£4.37
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com